Filiales

Periodo 2021 – 2022

Filial La Libertad

  1. Presidente:
    JAVIER ELIAS CHIAN GARCIA
  2. Secretario General:
    NIKY ZOBEIDA CHACON ANGULO
  3. Secretario de Economía:
    LUIS ENRIQUE  QUEVEDO CASTRO
  4. Vocal:
    WILSON MARCIAL GUZMAN AGUILAR
  5. Vocal:
    JOSÉ MIGUEL FLORES GARCIA
  1. Presidente:
    JUAN LUIS PINEDO PORTILLA
  2. Secretario General:
    MARITZA GIOVANNA SOTO LIMO
  3. Secretario de Economía:
    GERSON LLUEN LOZANO
  4. Vocal:
    FRANKLIN RIVAS SIMBAÑA
  5. Vocal:
    AUGUSTO CHONATE VIDARTE
  1. Presidente: 
    JESÚS JAUREGUI BERNAOLA
  2. Secretaria General:
    EVA GISELLA CAMPOS GUTIERREZ
  3. Secretario de Economía:
    JESÚS MILAGRITOS AVALOS CABRERA
  4. Vocal:
    GENNMA LUCILA FLORES YALLICO
  5. Vocal: 
    IVÁN TOMAS CANCHOS GUTIERREZ
  6. Vocal:
    ROBERTO AUGUSTO LAOS OLAECHEA 
  1. Presidente: 
    ELOY ULISES VILLENA MORVELI
  2. Secretaria General:
    ABRAHAM PAUCAR CASTELLANOS
  3. Secretario de Economía:
    EDUARDO ULISES  MEDINA ROSADO
  4. Vocal:
    CARLA CALSINA ACUÑA
  5. Vocal: 
    JAYNOR DAVALOS SULLCAHUAMAN
  6. Vocal:
    DEMETRIO  SAJI  ESPEJO 
  1. Presidente:
    ALEJANDRO BARRIONUEVO POQUET
  2. Secretario General:
    JORGE ALBERTO QUISPE ALMERÓN
  3. Secretario de Economía:
    RAFAEL FREDY TAPIA PEREZ
  4. Vocal:
    LAYZA ALEJANDRA MERCADO RODRIGUEZ
  5. Vocal:
    PAUL LLANOS GUILLEN
  1. Presidente:
    MANUEL MONTAÑEZ TORRES
  2. Secretario :
    JOSÉ CHÁVEZ ANASTACIO
  3. Tesorero:
    CARLOS VASQUEZ ZARANGO
  4. Vocal:
    JAIME RIVAS VALVERDE
  1. Presidente:
    JUAN AMILCAR TINOCO SOLORZANO
  2. Vicepresidente:
    EDGARD ASCANIO PAREDES
  3. Secretario :
    MAGUIN AUGUSTO MARQUEZ TEVEZ
  4. Economía:
    ROSARIO ESPINOZA FLORES
  5. Vocal 1:
    NORMA GÓMEZ SANTIVAÑEZ
  6. Vocal 2:
    CHRISTIAN CARBAJAL RUBINA
  7. Vocal 3:
    CHRISTIAN ROBLES HURTADO
  8. Vocal 4:
    EZEQUIEL BALADEON LLANCARI
  9. Delegado:
    CARLOS ALBERTO CAHUAYA CHOQUE

Periodo 2018 – 2019

Filial Ica

  1. Presidente: Jesús Jauregui Bernaola
  2. Secretario: Julio Alejandro Vasquez Uchuya
  3. Tesorera: Jusús Milagrito Avalos Cabrera
  4. Primer Vocal: Ivan Tomas Canchos Gutierrez
  5. Segunda Vocal: Eva Gisella Campos Gutierrez
  6. Tercera Vocal: Gennma Lucila Flores Yallico
  7. Cuarto Vocal: José Luis Aguilar Lagos
  1. Presidente: Dr. Ronald Gallo Guerrero
  2. Secretario: Dr. Franklin Ramírez Zamora
  3. Tesorero: Dr. Carlos Vásquez Sarango
  4. Vocal Primero: Dr. Manuel Montañez Torres
  5. Vocal Segundo: Dr. Juan Carlos Ferrando Delgado
  1. Presidente: Dr. Gerson Osmar Eugenio Lluen Lozano
  2. Secretario: Dr. Julio Darwin Cossio Chafloque
  3. Tesorero: Dr. Juan Luis Pinedo Portilla
  4. Vocal Primero: Dr. Walter Jesús Grados Paredes
  5. Vocal Segundo: Dr. Augusto Jesús Chonate Vidarte
  1. Presidente: Dr. Ronald Miltón Rodriguez Montoya
  2. Vicepresidente: Dr. Luis Enrique Quevedo Castro
  3. Secretario: Dra. Niky Zobeida Chacón Angulo
  4. Tesorero: Dr. José David Urcia Vazallo
  5. Vocal Primero: Dr. Julio César Albinez Pérez
  6. Vocal Segundo: Dr. Juan Carlos Salas Villasante
  7. Vocal Tercero: Dr. Javier Elías Chian García
  1. Presidente: Dr. Virgilio Munive Orrego
  2. Secretario: Dr. Carlos Alberto Cahuaya Choque
  3. Tesorero: Dr. Edgar Ascanio Paredes
  4. Vocal Primero: Dra. Olivia López Martínez
  5. Vocal Segundo: Dr. Ezequiel Baldeon Llancari
  1. Presidente: Dr. Luis Fajardo Karlo
  2. Secretario: Dr. Miguel Barreda de la Cruz
  3. Tesorero: Dr. Jorge Quispe Almirón
  4. Vocal Primero: Dr. Juan Gallegos Flores
  5. Vocal Segundo: Dr. Edgar Chambi Manzano
  6. Vocal Tercero: Dr. Eyner Cordova Tejada
  7. Vocal Cuarto: Dr. Juan Mendoza Laredo
  1. Presidente: Dr. Eloy Ulises Villena Morveli
  2. Secretario: Dr. Abraham Paucar Castellanos
  3. Tesorero: Dr. Yemis Cáceres Peñalva
  4. Vocal Primero: Dr. Henry Barriga Cárdenas
  5. Vocal Segundo: Dr. Victor Andrade Olazo
Ir arriba